Jdita, Zahle
+0 km
Dropdown trigger
Only in Properties
Plus iconSell
All categoriesDropdown arrow

1'" in Jdita

2 ads
Save
View
Unfortunately we haven't found anything in Jdita, Zahle.
    Results from other locations
  • L21188 - Fully Furnished One Bedroom Chalet For Sale In Zaarour
    USD 115,000

    L21188 - Fully Furnished One Bedroom Chalet For Sale In Zaarour

    Studio155 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn4 days ago
    JSK Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • L17150 UnderConstruction Chalet For Sale in A Prime Location  Zaarour
    USD 274,000

    L17150 UnderConstruction Chalet For Sale in A Prime Location Zaarour

    23137 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn4 days ago
    JSK Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • L21298 - Fully Furnished One Bedroom Chalet For Rent In Zaarour
    USD 4,500

    L21298 - Fully Furnished One Bedroom Chalet For Rent In Zaarour

    1155 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn5 days ago
    JSK Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • L20442 - An Apartment For Sale in Qarnayel
    USD 160,000

    L20442 - An Apartment For Sale in Qarnayel

    44225 SQM
    Qornayel, Baabda5 days ago
    JSK Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • شاليه  للايجار في الزعرور Chalet for rent in Zaarour ( SUMMER SEASON )
    USD 1,000

    شاليه للايجار في الزعرور Chalet for rent in Zaarour ( SUMMER SEASON )

    24137 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn5 days ago
    Trust LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • ablah building 4 floors (1 warehouse + 6 apartments) + grapevine land
    USD 1,200,000

    ablah building 4 floors (1 warehouse + 6 apartments) + grapevine land

    1,868 SQM
    Ablah, Zahle5 days ago
    Terra CasaVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • land in anjar 1,000 sqm for sale Ref#6786
    USD 100,000

    land in anjar 1,000 sqm for sale Ref#6786

    1,000 SQM
    Anjar, Zahle5 days ago
    Terra CasaVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • zaarour luxury chalets with shared pool, payment facility #6605
    USD 130,000

    zaarour luxury chalets with shared pool, payment facility #6605

    1170 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn5 days ago
    Terra CasaVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Zaarour | 150$/m² | 1,165m² Land | Road Access | Panoramic Sea View
    USD 174,900

    Zaarour | 150$/m² | 1,165m² Land | Road Access | Panoramic Sea View

    1,165 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn5 days ago
    MID Real Estate AgencyVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 1,650 sqm Land For Sale in Zaarour زعرور with Sea View
    USD 330,000Negotiable

    1,650 sqm Land For Sale in Zaarour زعرور with Sea View

    1,650 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn6 days ago
    Monte LibanoVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Chalet for Sale in Zaarour Club – 150 SQM شاليه للبيع في زعرور
    USD 180,000

    Chalet for Sale in Zaarour Club – 150 SQM شاليه للبيع في زعرور

    21150 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn1 week ago
    Raywhite LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Zaarour Club / Garden / Swimming Pool REF#CE130029
    USD 220,000

    Zaarour Club / Garden / Swimming Pool REF#CE130029

    1198 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn1 week ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Unmatched Location , Views & Luxury – Chalet for sale in Zaarour Club
    Featured
    USD 199,000

    Unmatched Location , Views & Luxury – Chalet for sale in Zaarour Club

    1285 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn1 week ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Furnished Apartment For Rent In Zaarour شقة للاجار في الزعرور
    USD 1,083

    Furnished Apartment For Rent In Zaarour شقة للاجار في الزعرور

    2185 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn1 week ago
    Trust LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 70 SQM Furnished Chalet in Zaarour, Metn with Mountain View + TERRACE
    USD 100,000

    70 SQM Furnished Chalet in Zaarour, Metn with Mountain View + TERRACE